StarTech.com

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

10-32 Cage Nuts - 50 pack - Black (CABCAGENUTS1032)

CABCAGENUTS1032
This 50 pack of 10-32 cage nuts are convenient to have on hand for installing rackmount equipment securely into your server rack - The square hole rack nuts come in an all-black finish for a seamless look - TAA compliant for GSA Schedule purchases
$18.73

2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCLC2
6.56 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack
$23.94

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCST3
9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange - 1 Pack
$22.59

4 -Port USB-C Hub 10 Gbps with 9.8" Attached Host Cable - 2x USB-A & 2x USB-C

HB31C2A2CB
Adds two USB-C and two USB-A ports to your USB-C laptop - USB 3.1 Gen 2 hub data transfer rates up to 10Gbps - Includes attached host cable of 9.8" (25 cm) - USB C Adapter Hub is bus-powered - USB Type C Hub requires no driver for installation
$43.36

5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCST5
16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack
$25.85