INFRA Resolutions

Power. Connectivity. Quality.

INFRA brand products and accessories are the same quality as the OEM and offer you affordable alternatives.

  • INFRA offers a true lifetime warranty on all pre-owned OEM-branded equipment, as well as all new INFRA-branded equipment.
  • Our lifetime warranty includes lifetime coverage for as long as you own the hardware.
  • INFRA products undergo rigorous testing and verification to guarantee the highest quality, reliability, and compatibility across any product or platform.
  • Our OEM-compatible devices are sold at up to 90% off of OEM list price.
  • These items are sourced from the same high-quality suppliers used by the original equipment manufacturer. They are compatible with virtually all OEM platforms, and comply with industry specifications.

More than 1,000 customers worldwide trust INFRA because we rigorously test and inspect every piece of equipment and guarantee all products with a lifetime warranty

What is “True” Lifetime Warranty?

INFRA understands that networks are mission critical for any business, and our warranty is designed with uptime in mind.

For as long as you own the equipment, if you experience an equipment failure our technical engineering support teams will either solve your problem over the phone or approve a best-effort advanced replacement unit. We will replace the equipment with the exact model or a model with the same functionality.

No waiting until you return the original unit; no waiting for repair. A replacement can be on-site and installed before the original unit has left your location. You may even opt into our maintenance package with guaranteed NBD, 4HR, of Field Support SLA’s.

To learn more about our warranty, email us at contactsupport@infraresolutions.com.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

INFRA Brand - - 8in DisplayPort 1.2 to DVI-I (29 pin) Male to Female Black Adapter Cable

DISPLAYPORT2DVI-IR
8 inch Display Port (MALE) to DVI-I (FEMALE) adapter cable for connectivity between display devices.
$19.82

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-50-10GB-LC-LC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$31.15

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB MULTIMODE LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-50-10GB-LC-SC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-OM4-LC-LC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$19.82

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - SINGLE-MODE - LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

SMF-LC-LC-1M-YE-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - SINGLE-MODE - LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

SMF-LC-SC-1M-YE-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66