INFRA Brand - LC Female to LC Female MMF Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter - Lifetime Warranty

Manufacturer: INFRA Resolutions
Availability: In stock
SKU: INFRA-ADPT-LCFLCF-MD
$5.62
Customers who bought this item also bought

INFRA Brand - Arista Networks« CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - TAA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

CAB-Q-Q-1M-IR
INFRA Brand - Arista Networks« CAB-Q-Q-1M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m) - Lifetime Warranty.

It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional.

Cost-effective, short length alternative to optical cable

$95.58