INFRA Brand - A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - Lifetime Warranty

INFRA Brand - A10 Networks AXSK-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - Lifetime Warranty. 100% compatible and guaranteed to work.
Manufacturer: INFRA Resolutions
SKU: AXSK-SFP+ SR-IR
$113.28
This A10 Networks® AXSK-SFP+SR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent A10 Networks® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
Customers who bought this item also bought

WAGO 222-413 - 50PK

222-413-50PK
WAGO 222-413 Lever-Nuts / 3-Conductor / 50 Pack
$14.89 $13.89

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - SINGLE-MODE - LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

SMF-LC-SC-1M-YE-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - Lifetime Warranty

AR-SFP-10G-SR-IR
INFRA Brand - Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - Lifetime Warranty. 100% compatible and guaranteed to work.
$154.34