Fiber Patch Cables

INFRA Fiber Patch Cables upgrade your network with no compromise to quality. Our low-loss fiber patch cables & cords support fiber optic cabling, including single mode patch cables as well as multimode patch cables.

A fiber optic cable is known for its efficiency. Fiber optic cables are more durable and lighter than copper cables, capable of transferring data at high speeds over long distances. We provide fiber optic patch cords and hardware products such as single-mode and multimode fiber patch cables, 50/125 and 9/125, and fiber distribution products for high-tech networking. 
 
With INFRA Brand, you'll get high-quality fiber optic patch cables and all the products you need for a high-speed network.
View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-50-10GB-LC-LC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$31.15

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB MULTIMODE LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-50-10GB-LC-SC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - 10GB OM4 MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-OM4-LC-LC-1M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$19.82

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - SINGLE-MODE - LC/LC DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

SMF-LC-LC-1M-YE-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - 1 METER - SINGLE-MODE - LC/SC DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE - YELLOW (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

SMF-LC-SC-1M-YE-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$22.66

INFRA Brand - 10 METER - 10GB MULTIMODE LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MALE TO MALE) - Lifetime Warranty

MMF-50-10GB-LC-LC-10M-AQ-IR

Multimode - Used for high speed fiber optic networking applications in buildings, datacenters, telecommunications, etc, also referred to as MM, Mmode

Fully inspected and tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001 attenuation standards by a qualified fiber optic technician.

$48.14