Cables

Find the best deals on Hardware Connectivity Devices such as Computer Cables, Adapters & Connectors and everything you need for improving your home office setup at Buyinfra.

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/ST - OM2 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

50FIBPLCST3
9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - Patch Cable - Orange - 1
$31.01

AKG CS3 5 meter cable

3361H00090
16.40 ft DIN Audio Cable for Audio Device, Audio Conferencing System - First End: 8-pin DIN Audio - Male - Second End: 8-pin DIN Audio - Female - Black - 1
$53.62

APC by Schneider Electric NetBotz Leak Rope Extension - 20 ft.

NBES0309
20 ft Control Cable - Extension Cable - 1
$279.00

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable

J9281D
3.28 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Transceiver - First End: SFP+ Network - Second End: SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s
$83.61

Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable

J9283D
9.84 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 1
$109.55